Good Behaviour Awards – Friday 5th October

Nursery Amelia, Anna & Maxim

Reception Oliver & Angel

Year 1 Ruben, Scarlett & Poppy

Year 2 Emily, Leighton & Luna

3LY Emlyn / 3TL Preethika / 3NW Taigan

4JM Cadence / 4PM Ebonie / 4SG Zin Han

5BW Lennon / 5JJ Jack / 5AB Harry

6DN Declan / 6WL Ashleigh

 

 

Weekly Awards – Friday 5th October

Nursery Miles & Olivia

Reception Summer, Michael & Evan

Year 1 Sam, Jack & Heidi

Year 2 Lexie, Lacy & Max B

3LY Emlyn / 3TL Preethika / 3NW Taigan

4JM Cadence / 4PM Ebonie / 4SG Zin Han

5BW Lennon / 5JJ Jack / 5AB Harry

6DN Declan / 6WL Ashleigh

Good Behaviour Award – Friday 21st September

Nursery Bella & Amelia
RJ Alfie / RC Maya /  RF Ella
1LM Chloe / 1HH Anthony / 1MD Poppy
2LD Elliot / 2HI Shea / 2BD Ayla
3TL Tom / 3NW Stienna / 3LY Oscar
4PM Terris / 4SG Kevin / 4JM Kayden
5BW Molly / 5JJ Oscar / 5AB Momo 
6KN Joshua / 6DN Jake 

 

 

 

Star of the Week – Friday 21st September

Nursery Alex & Harry
RJ Bobby / RC Ethan /  RF Michael
1LM Jack / 1HH Jack 
2LD Alice / 2HI Scarlet
3TL Ethan  / 3NW Jessica / 3LY Keith
4PM  Savannah / 4SG Maisie / 4JM Macy-mai
5BW  Ocean / 5JJ Nicoole / 5AB Jacob
6KN Teigan-Leigh / 6DN All of 6DN for presenting a beautiful assembly

 

 

 

Awards – Friday 14th September

 

Nursery Chloe, Jack, Thea, Coalan & Nicole

RJ Mohammad & Lucy / RC Amber & Lenny / RF  Lucas & Frankie

1MD Elsie / 1LM Ava & Jared / 1HH Clodagh & Lucy

2BD Sienna & Annabelle / 2LD Charlie & Jack / 2HI Luke

3LY Jamie & Freya / 3TL Evie & Amy / 3NW Ava & Leo

4JM Abigail & Jayden / 4PM Diya & Thomas / 4SG Leighton & Joel

5BW Ella & Teagon / 5JJ Ben &  Ada / 5AB John-Paul & Cora

6DN Mason & Mia / 6WL Jeff & Lily M

 

Behaviour Award – Friday 22nd June

RF Adam / RH Sophie

1MD Leon / 1LM Ruby / 1HH Jack

2JC Noor / 2LD Sienna / 2HI Emily

3FL Daniel / 3NW Summer

4PM Eemaan / 4SG Abi

5BW Dominika / 5JJ Jack / 5RD Sarah

6KN Joshua

 

Star of the Week – Friday 22nd June

RF Marisa / RH Frankey

1MD Lilly-Ann / 1LM Alyssa / 1HH Isabelle

2JC Noor / 2LD Senuja / 2HI Kim

3FL Eva & Lucy / 3NW Jessica & Abby

4PM Anthony & Ben / 4SG Sam & Jeremy

5BW Owen & Lexi / 5JJ Seb & Paul / 5RD Connie & Katrina

6KN Nathan & Joe

 

 

 

Good Behaviour Award – Friday 15th June

RH Kendyl

1MD Jessica / 1LM Annabelle / 1HH Ruby

2JC Noor / 2LD Aiden / 2HI Maggie

3AB Oliver / 3FL Joris / 3NW Aiden

4LY Amy / 4PM Ben / 4SG Harry

5BW Pirapthikan / 5JJ Masie / 5RD Katrina

6DN Olivia / 6WL Kyle

 

Star of the Week – Friday 15th June

Nursery – Izzy and Isla

RC Kenzie / RF Sam / RH Ella

1MD Mason / 1LM Ellie / 1HH Jayden

2JC Noor / 2LD Aiden / 2HI Maggie

3AB Molly & Cadence / 3FL  Emma & Ruby

4LY Filip & Lily / 4PM Ben & Jack / 4SG Mark & Jack

5BW Jasmine & Ava  / 5JJ Cameron & Keeley / 5RD Lola & Abby

6DN Eleena & Rubin / 6KN Thenu / 6WL Callum

 

Star of the week – Friday 25th May

Nursery – Max & Miles

RC Nancy / RH Al-Mahar / RF Jasmine

1HH Jack / 1LM Lilly / 1MD Mikey

2HI Sonny / 2JC Emily / 2LD April

3AB Evie & Ava / 3FL  Finley & Joris / 3NW Thomas & Archie

4LY Joe & Lola / 4PM Connor & Luke / 4SG Emily & Callum

5BW Jake / 5JJ Jack C & Cameron / 5RD April & Joshua

6DN Rubin & Steven