Infant Weekly Awards

 

Infant Weekly Awards – Friday 9th  February 2024

Class Behaviour Star of the Week
Nursery AM Adam Yuel
Nursery PM Dolce Gowri
RJC Bella Darlah
RAB
RLW Luca Emily
1AJ Esther Lillyrose
1JC Chloe Hayden
1JF Eliza Teddy
2JH Harper JJ
2PM Lilly Christopher
2LM Archie Mason R
 

This week’s

Infant House Team Winner is Lightbody

 

 

Junior Weekly Awards

Behaviour Award:

3HH Kayleigh           3NM   Cynthia           3SF Nicole

4EC Holly                  4LD Dougie                4LH Ella

5AB Roman              5RDAhmed                5SG Archie

6LD Shika                  6JW Kendle               6SD Chinmayi

 

 

Star Award:

3HH Charles                  3NM Austin                3SF Savannah

4EC Eve                       4LD Lexi                     4LH Miles

5AB Eva                       5RD Giovanni            5SG Isla

6LD Leighton                6JW    Chris              6SD Daniel

Infant Weekly Awards

 

Infant Weekly Awards – Friday 2nd February 2024

Class Behaviour Star of the Week
Nursery AM Noah Oliwier
Nursery PM Heizal Joel
RJC Bella C Aidan M
RAB Ivan Bonnie
RLW Vinny Reeva
1AJ Meadow Neithan
1JC Elisa Paddy
1JF Isla Rose Sienna K
2JH Jacob Caelan
2PM Elijah Harley
2LM Paddy Fiore
 

This week’s

Infant House Team Winner is Archer

 

 

Junior Weekly Awards

Behaviour Award:

3HH Georgie           3NM Alfred           3SF Stevie

4EC Halle                 4LD Caolin             4LH Xavier

5AB Ava                   5RD Bobby             5SG Sadie

6LD   Max                6JW   Holly             6SD Mason

 

 

Star Award:

3HH Zenhaan             3NM Mason         3SF Isla

4EC Alfie                     4LD Heidi              4LH Amelia

5AB Josh T                 5RD Sienna S         5SG Abinav

6LD Mert                   6JW Kendal           6SD Poppy A

 

 

This week’s Junior House Team Winners are all children in: Lightbody

 

Junior Weekly Awards

Behaviour Award:

  3HH Cara                 3NM Lucia                    3SF Roman

 4EC Sophie              4LD Grace                    4LH Poppy

 5AB Amelia H          5RD Maddison               5SG Freddie

 6LD Jay                   6JW Libby                    6SD Jasmine M

 

 

Star Award:

3HH Nour                 3NM   Ethel               3SF Phoenix

4EC Xihan                 4LD Phil                      4LH Maria

5AB George             5RD Joseph                5SG Izzy

6LD   Dylan              6JW   Ava                    6SD Lucas G

Infant Weekly Awards

Infant Weekly Awards – Friday 19th January 2024

Class Behaviour Star of the Week
Nursery AM Arinze Tommy
Nursery PM Joseph Ida
RJC Fedor Isabella
RAB Nadia James
RLW Ben Sofia
1AJ Louis Isla Jo
1JC Georgia Muhammad
1JF Cole Oliver
2JH Zach Roma
2PM Harley Hirun
2LM Nevaeh Louis
 

This week’s

Infant House Team Winner is Roscoe

 

 

Junior Weekly Awards

Behaviour Award:

3HH Joseph              3NM Aleah             3SF Luca

4EC Daisy                 4LD Mellaher         4LH Annie-May

5AB Penny               5RD Jayden            5SG Mohja

6LD Chloe                 6JW Heidi               6SD Kayla

 

 

Star Award:

3HH    Bethany              3NM    Caleb            3SF Naim

4EC Charlie                    4LD   Ewan            4LH Annie L

5AB Daniel                     5RD Willow            5SG Ava

6LD Jacob                       6JW Conor            6SD Daniel

 

 

This week’s Junior House Team Winners are all children in:  Roscoe

 

 

 

Infant Weekly Awards

 

Infant Weekly Awards – Friday 12th January 2024

Class Behaviour Star of the Week
Nursery AM Carter Aryan
Nursery PM Kaydn Jack
RJC Neil Aiden
RAB Nathan T Harry F
RLW Jeny Ethan
1AJ Lilly Mila
1JC Shakthi Kaydee
1JF Anamika Iyla-Mae
2JH Isabel Arman
2PM Christopher Holly
2LM Jeevan Alan
 

This week’s

Infant House Team Winner is Shepherd

 

 

Junior Weekly Awards

Behaviour Award:

3HH Liyana          3NM   Anna               3SF Maia

4EC   Luca             4LD Roman               4LH Aleksander

5AB Archie K        5RD Bobby H            5SG Lyra

6LD Lucian            6JW Alex K                6SD Evie C

 

Star Award:

3HH Tyler               3NM Shafiq             3SF Jacob

4EC Robyn              4LD Sarah                4LH Austin

5AB Anna                5RD Lacy-Lou         5SG Chloe

6LD Melissa             6JW Ellie                 6SD Aaron L

 

 

Infant Weekly Awards

 

Infant Weekly Awards – Friday 1st December 2023

Class Behaviour Star of the Week  
Nursery AM Noble Jannatul  
Nursery PM Martha Evelina  
RJC John-Paul Flourish  
RAB Nathaniel Mila  
RLW Breagh Aima  
1AJ Liam Alan  
1JC Paddy C Luca  
1JF Teddy Anamika  
2JH Caelan Lucy  
2PM Emily E Oscar  
2LM Isobel Lucas  
 

This week’s

Infant House Team Winner is Archer